Home
Majestäten

 

letzte Aktuallisierung: 02. Juni 2013

 


amtierender Bundeskönig
amtierender Bundesprinz
*
*
.
Bukoe2011
BuPrinz2013
2011-2014
Thomas und Anette Ufer
Schützenverein Windhagen 1972 e.V.
2013-2014
Marcel Martel
Schützenverein Mühle-Niederseßmar e.V.
*
*
*
***
*
Ehrentafel Bundeskönige
Ehrentafel Bundesprinzen
*
*
.
BuPrinz2013
2013-2014
Marcel Martel
Schützenverein Mühle-Niederseßmar e.V.
*
BuPrinzessin2012
2012-2013
Jana Ley
Schützenverein Heidberg 1953 e.V.
*
Bukoe2011
BuPrinz-2011
2011-2014
Thomas und Anette Ufer
Schützenverein Windhagen 1972 e.V.
2011-2012
Tobias Vormstein
Schützenverein Hardt-Hanfgarten 1919 e.V.
*
BuPrinz2010.1
2010-2011
Matthias Becker
Schützenverein Heidberg 1953 e.V.
*
Buprinz2009.1
2009-2010
Christian Martel
Schützengilde Niederseßmar e.V.
*
BuKoenig-2008
019
2008-2011
Thomas und Silvia Töpfer
Schießverein Bernberg 1910 e.V.
2008-2009
Manuel Dresbach
Bürgerschützenverein 1858 e.V.
*
Buprinz2007
2007-2008
Christoph Vormstein
Schützenverein Hardt-Hanfgarten 1919 e.V.
*
024
2006-2007
Janine Rothe
Schützenverein Windhagen 1972 e.V.
*
021
017
2005-2008
Horst (verstorben) und Renate Kosiza
Schützenverein Windhagen 1972 e.V.
2005-2006
Christoph Müller
Schützenverein Heidberg 1953 e.V.
*
016
2004-2005
David Heller
Schützenverein Marienheide e.V.
*

2003-2004
Jessica Krämer
Schützenverein Windhagen 1972 e.V.
*
037
034
2002-2005
Werner und Giesela Brüning
Schützenverein Windhagen 1972 e.V.
2002-2003
Michael Neumann
Schützenverein Marienheide e.V.

007
2001-2002
Mike Steinbach
St. Engelbertus-Bürger-Schützenverein
Wipperfürth e.V. von 1456 und 1833
*
200
2000-2001
Robert Köster
Schützenverein Heidberg 1953 e.V.
*
026
206
1999-2002
Thomas und Silke Eßer
St. Engelbertus-Bürger-Schützengesellschaft
Wipperfürth e.V. von 1456 und 1833
1999-2000
Marcus Breuer
St. Engelbertus-Bürger-Schützengesellschaft
Wipperfürth e.V. von 1456 und 1833
*

1998-1999
Sascha Nolte
Schützengilde Niederseßmar e.V.
*

1997-1998
Sven Scholz
Schützenverein Mühle Ahlefeld e.V. 1922
*
203
NatalieSobisch

1996-1999
Leszek und Annelie Gawlowski
Allgemeine Schützengesellschaft 1857 e.V. zu Eckenhagen

1996-1997
Natalie Sobisch
Schützengilde Niederseßmar e.V.

*

210
1993-1995
Heiko David
Schützenverein Pernze-Wiedenest 1921 e.V.

*

009
1990-1993
Willi und Bärbel Stoffel
Schützenverein Pernze-Wiedenest 1921 e.V.

*

036
1987-1990
Werner und Giesela Brüning
Schützenverein Windhagen 1972 e.V.

*

BuKoenigKoch
1983-1987
Helmut (verstorben) und Hildegard Koch
Schützenverein 1952 Waldbröl

*

Bukoe1983.3
1980-1983
Manfred Vierkötter
Schützenverein Waldbruch e.v.

*

002
1978-1980
Jürgen und Alwine Mahling
Allgemeine Schützengesellschaft 1857 e.V. zu Eckenhagen

*

011
1976-1978
Detlef Bertholdt von Weschpfennig (verstorben)
Schützenverein Einigkeit Wildberg e.V.

*

004
1974-1976
Robert Müller (verstorben) und Wilma Engelbertz
Allgemeine Schützengesellschaft 1857 e.V. zu Eckenhagen

*

BukoeAloisundLydiaFuchs3
1970-1974
Aloys (verstorben)  und Lydia Fuchs
Schützenverein Heidberg 1953 e.V.

*

AlbertundAenneMittelacher1
1967-1970
Albert und Aenne Mittelacher (verstorben)
Schützenverein Brüchermühle

*

BukoeKarlKlemens
1964-1967
Karl Clemens (verstorben)
SV Kaltenbach-Bellingroth 1925 e.V.

*

BuKoenigMichel
1962-1964
Oskar (verstorben) und Hulda Michel
Schützenverein Heidberg 1953 e.V.

*

030
1961-1962
Karl-Heinz Nübel (verstorben)
Schützenverein Valbert e.V. vor 1582

*

1959-1961
Karl Bitzen (verstorben)
Aggertaler Schützengilde Brück-Dieringhausen e.V.

*

1958-1959
Ernst Hartwig (verstorben)
Schützenverein 1952 Waldbröl

*

1957-1958
Ewald Pfeil (verstorben)
Schießverein Bernberg 1910 e.V.

*

1956-1957
Friedhelm Heckener (verstorben)
Schützenverein Einigkeit Wildberg e.V.

*

1955-1956
Gustav Engelhardt (verstorben)
Schützenverein 1952 Waldbröl

*

BuKoenigWollenweber_ und
1954-1955
Horst (verstorben) und Helga Wollenweber
Schützengilde Niederseßmar e.V.

*

300
1953-1954
Herbert und Hildegard Lange
Schützenverein Einigkeit Wildberg e.V.